IDS Estonia, Tallinn 20.-21.08.2016
20.08.2016 IDS Estonia, Tallinn.
Judge: Yoshimi Suzuki ,Japan
MANDARINKA ASTRONAUT - ex., SK.,3 place in champion class, BF4.
21.08.2016 IDS Estonia, Tallinn.
Judge: Dainora Sudeikiene
MANDARINKA ASTRONAUT - ex., 2 place in champion class.

IDS Tartu. Estonia 07-08.11.15

07.11.15.

Judge : Rade Vesic, Serbia
Miniature schnauzer p/s:
Mandarinka Astronaut Ex.,SK., Best female, CACIB, BOB!!!!!!

08.11.15. 

Judge : Mark Cocozza, United Kingdom
Miniature schnauzer p/s:
Mandarinka Astronaut Ex.,SK., Best female 3.

NDS Rakvere. Estonia.
17.10.15
Ex., SK, Best Female two.
Judge : Petrus Roosenboom, Belgium
18.10.15
Ex., SK., Best Female two,. CAC.
Judge : Cristian Stefanescu, Romania

23.08.2015 Estonian Schnauzer Club Specialty Show
Judge: Hilkka Salohalla.
1/2/-/-.ex.

22.08.2015 International Dog Show "Baltic Winner 2015"
Tallinn, Estonia
Judge: Sissy Adramitli.
1/3/-/-.ex. 

IDS "Tallinn Winner 2015".Estonia.11.04.-12.04.2015.
Judge - Christine Rossier, Switzerland.
Ex., SK., BF2 and Res-CACIB

21.03.2015 International Dog Show. Riga, Latvia.

Judge: Inese Pablaka.
ex., CQ, CAC, res.CACIB.
22.03. 2015 International Dog Show Riga, Latvia. 
Judge: Rita Kadike - Skadina.
ex., CQ.

2xCACIB Shows in Vilnius, Lithuania 07.03.2015- 08.03.2015

07.03.2015.

Judge: Lyudmila Nikitina ( Russia ) 

ex., LT CAC, res.CACIB.

08.03.2015.

Judge:Torsten Lemmer ( Bulgaria )

ex., LT CAC, N, CACIB, BOB!!!

Group show for F.C.I. Group 2 and 9.Estonia.Tallinn.07.09.2014.
Judge: Anna Rogowska, Poland 
1/1-/1.ex.,SK,JUN CAC, BF,BOB JUN and BOB. 

Estonian Schnauzer Club Specialty Show. 16-17.08.2014

16.08.2014
Judge: Pettkó Csaba.
1/3/-/-.SK.

17.08.2014 
Judge: Klaus Dietmar Freudenberger.
1/2/-/3.SK.

International Dog Show,Estonia,Tallinn."Estonian Winner 2014" 31.05.2014-01.06.2014.

Judge:Anne Klaas.

1/2/-/4.SK, JUN CAC.

International Dog Show,Narva, Estonia. 19.04.2014-20.04.2014.

Judge:Angel Garach Domech.

1/1/-/3, ex., SK, JUN CAC, JUN BOB.

National Dog Show, Šiauliai, Lithuania. 13.04.2014.

Judge: Galyna Kalinichenko.

1/1/-/1,ex., JUN CAC, BOB JUN, BOB, JUN BIS 3, BIG 1, BIS 4!!!!!!!!!

Best Junior judge: Olga Goncharuk.

Best Group 2 judge: Galyna Kalinichenko.

Best In Show judge: Galina Todorova.

International Dog Show "Tallinna Winner 2014" Tallinn,Estonia,Saku Suurhall. 12.04.2014-13.04.2014.

Judge:Nina Karlsdotter.

1/-/-/- ex 

International Dog Show Riga, Latvia. 23.03.2014.

Judge:Pudeev Evgeny (RU)

1/1/-/1. ex.,PP, JUN CAC, BEST FEMALE, BOS !!!!!

International Dod Show "Latvian Winner 2014"Riga, Latvia. 22.03.2014. 

Judge:Zhuk Anatoly (BY)

1/2/-/- ex

Latvian Schnauzer Club Specialty Show. 01.02.2014.

Judge:V.Avtusko.

BOB PUPPY, BIS 2 PUPPY !!!!!